Menu

Amedeo Ardolino

Landscape Architect

Andries De Coninck

Landscape Architect

Anne Declerck

Spatial Planner

Björn Bracke

Landscape Architect - Urban Planner

Bram Wyers

Landscape Architect

Carolien Decq

Landscape Architect

Christian Vermander

Landscape Architect

Christophe Carrette

Landscape Architect

Daphné Roels

Geographer - Heritage Expert

Dora Borghijs

Graphic Designer

Dries Dams

Urban Planner

Elizabeth Houttekiet

Landscape Architect

Els Van Looy

Landscape Architect - Urban Planner

Eric Dessaer

Landscape Architect

Evi Peeters

Landscape Architect - Urban Planner

Fien Batens

Architect - Urban Planner

Gerben Van Schoote

Landscape Architect

Gilles Horemans

Landscape Architect

Guy Vloebergh

Spatial Planner

Gwen Laureys

Landscape Architect - Spatial Planner

Hans Druart

Landscape Architect

Harm Pauwels

Landscape Architect

Hilde Somers

Logistics Worker

Hilde Van Genechten

Administrative Worker

Iwein Mertens

Landscape Architect

Jan Baelus

Spatial Planner

Jehanne Storms

Landscape Architect

Jhonn Prada

CAD draughtsman

Joke Vande Maele

Landscape Architect - Spatial Planner

Jules Bongrand

Landscape Architect

Kejo Van Asbroeck

Landscape Architect

Kevin Favere

Landscape Architect

Koen Moelants

Landscape Architect - Urban Planner

Kristof De Bonte

Architectural Engineer

Kristof D’Hooghe

Graphic Designer

Leen De Grootte

Landscape Architect

Lorenzo de Simone

Landscape Architect

Luc Wallays

Managing Director | Landscape Architect - Spatial Planner

Lucie Loosen

Landscape Architect

Lynn Vandeput

Tender Manager - Communication Manager

Maarten Moers

Landscape Architect - Urban Planner

Marie Mistiaen

Sociologist - Urban Planner

Myron Devolder

Architectural Engineer - Urban Planner

Nathalie Verelst

General Coordinator

Nele Verdonck

Spatial Planner

Paul Wuillaume

Spatial Planner

Paulius Usevicius

Landscape Architect - Urban Planner

Peter Seynaeve

Director | Construction Engineer - Project Management Expert

Peter Swyngedauw

Director | Landscape Architect - Spatial Planner

Quoc Thang Trinh

Spatial Planner

Rob Van Hees

GIS Expert - Network Administrator

Ruben Eelbode

Landscape Architect - Urban Planner

Saskia Steenmeijer

Landscape Architect - Graphic Designer

Senne De Bleser

Landscape Architect - Urban Planner

Sofie Baert

Trainee Landscape Architect

Steven Petit

Landscape Architect - Spatial Planner

Stijn Peeters

Landscape Architect

Stijn Vyncke

Landscape Architect

Sven Augusteyns

Urban Planner - Co-creation Expert

Thomas Van Mol

Landscape Architect

Tine Daems

Landscape Architect

Tom De Cubber

Landscape Architect

Tompy Hoedelmans

Landscape Architect - Urban Planner

Véronique Verschuren

Administrative Worker

Yuehan Yang

Trainee Landscape Architect